Engel & Völkers Chambers Bay
  • Home
  • Buy & Sell
    1. For Buyers
    2. For Sellers
  • Properties
    1. All Listings
    2. Luxury Collection
  • Our Advisors
  • Neighborhoods
  • 253 Magazine
  • Connect
    1. Contact
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4907 Main Street #814, Tacoma, WA 98407

$1,340,000

$1,319,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,353 SqFt

4907 Main Street #814, Tacoma, WA 98407

Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay • Sharon Liu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6003 98th ST E, Puyallup, WA 98373

$900,000

$925,000

2.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,192 SqFt

6003 98th ST E, Puyallup, WA 98373

Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay • Kara Elizabeth Jess

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1114 S Anderson ST, Tacoma, WA 98405

$505,000

$435,000

16.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,558 SqFt

1114 S Anderson ST, Tacoma, WA 98405

Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay • Kelly Prosser

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
15010 SE 306th PL, Kent, WA 98042

$520,000

$499,900

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

15010 SE 306th PL, Kent, WA 98042

Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay • Jonathan Allen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
10416 198th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$619,000

$619,000

3 Beds2.25 Baths1,726 SqFt

10416 198th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay • Patience Colkitt

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1559 13th AVE, Fox Island, WA 98333

$1,306,000

$1,189,000

9.8%
3 Beds3.25 Baths3,446 SqFt

1559 13th AVE, Fox Island, WA 98333

BCR LLC • Christel EM Osterstrom

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9802 Onyx DR SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

$799,900

$814,999

1.9%
4 Beds2.75 Baths3,221 SqFt

9802 Onyx DR SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

Skyline Properties, Inc. • Elena Cucereavii

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
38240 47th AVE S, Auburn, WA 98001

$650,000

$650,000

3 Beds2.75 Baths1,895 SqFt

38240 47th AVE S, Auburn, WA 98001

Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay • Kali Akana

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3728 70th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466

$645,000

$693,000

6.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,410 SqFt

3728 70th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466

Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay • Luke Bentson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
15215 SE 179th St, Renton, WA 98058

$695,000

$695,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,530 SqFt

15215 SE 179th St, Renton, WA 98058

Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay • Lacey Poindexter

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
15007 148th Avenue Ct E, Orting, WA 98360

$565,000

$565,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,660 SqFt

15007 148th Avenue Ct E, Orting, WA 98360

Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay • Kelly Prosser

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1023 4th ST, Steilacoom, WA 98388

$900,000

$900,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,300 SqFt

1023 4th ST, Steilacoom, WA 98388

RE/MAX Northwest • Sonia Grunberg

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8310 61st ST W, University Place, WA 98467

$685,000

$699,000

2.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,161 SqFt

8310 61st ST W, University Place, WA 98467

Keller Williams Rty Tacoma • Brandon Hjelseth

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
29853 8th AVE SW, Federal Way, WA 98023

$460,000

$470,000

2.1%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,680 SqFt

29853 8th AVE SW, Federal Way, WA 98023

Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay • Lacey Poindexter

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12747 SE Fetters LN, Olalla, WA 98359

$1,150,000

$1,199,000

4.1%
4 Beds2.75 Baths4,640 SqFt

12747 SE Fetters LN, Olalla, WA 98359

Engel & Völkers Chambers Bay • RJ Echevarria

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
506 S 48th ST, Tacoma, WA 98408

$505,000

$490,000

3.1%
3 Beds1.75 Baths2,221 SqFt

506 S 48th ST, Tacoma, WA 98408

Windermere Abode • Katie Jones

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4907 Main ST #417, Tacoma, WA 98407

$1,440,000

$1,440,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,845 SqFt

4907 Main ST #417, Tacoma, WA 98407

Engel & Völkers Chambers Bay • Karley Oswald

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
10724 92nd Street Ct SW, Tacoma, WA 98498

$475,000

$475,000

2 Beds1.75 Baths1,383 SqFt

10724 92nd Street Ct SW, Tacoma, WA 98498

Cruz & Co. LLC • Tiffany Cruz

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
21215 Orting Kapowsin Hwy E, Graham, WA 98338

$425,000

$425,000

2 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

21215 Orting Kapowsin Hwy E, Graham, WA 98338

Engel & Völkers Chambers Bay • Elisa Pierce

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
810 Cody ST SE, Rainier, WA 98576

$525,000

$515,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,691 SqFt

810 Cody ST SE, Rainier, WA 98576

Engel & Völkers Chambers Bay • Devin Scherck

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
618 S 15th, Tacoma, WA 98405

$529,000

$529,000

5 Beds1.75 Baths3,412 SqFt

618 S 15th, Tacoma, WA 98405

Engel & Völkers Chambers Bay • Luke Bentson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4834 S Park AVE, Tacoma, WA 98408

$275,000

$300,000

8.3%
4 Beds1 Bath1,392 SqFt

4834 S Park AVE, Tacoma, WA 98408

Best Choice Realty LLC • Jorie Belnap

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4518 Jean Ct W, University Place, WA 98466

$615,500

$610,000

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt

4518 Jean Ct W, University Place, WA 98466

Engel & Völkers Chambers Bay • Byron Pullen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
16314 160th ST NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

$361,000

$345,500

4.5%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,780 SqFt

16314 160th ST NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

NextHome Puget Sound • Justin Travatte

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Engel & Völkers Chambers Bay
Engel & Völkers Chambers Bay
Patience Colkitt
      Home
      Buy & Sell
      1. For Buyers
      2. For Sellers
      Properties
      1. All Listings
      2. Luxury Collection
      Our Advisors
      Neighborhoods
      253 Magazine
      Connect
      1. Contact
+1(253) 468-0642
patience.colkitt@engelvoelkers.com
3610 Bridgeport Way West, Suite 7, University Place, WA, 98466, USA

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Engel & Völkers Chambers Bay
Engel & Völkers Chambers Bay
Patience Colkitt
      Home
      Buy & Sell
      1. For Buyers
      2. For Sellers
      Properties
      1. All Listings
      2. Luxury Collection
      Our Advisors
      Neighborhoods
      253 Magazine
      Connect
      1. Contact
+1(253) 468-0642